• Anti - ragging Helpline Number
  • Anti-ragging online form

    INSTITUTE ANTI-RAGGING SQUAD MEMBERS

    Sl.No. Name Designation in Committee Mobile No.
    1. Dr. Javed Khan Pathan Principal 9755008288
    2. Mr. Rajendra Jorewal Lecturer 9039360070
    3. Ms. Sonu Prajapati Lecturer 9009047268
    4. Ms. Nikita upadhyay Lecturer 8109992389
    5. Ms. Sonam chaturvedi Lecturer 9685920584
    6. Mr. R. C. Yadav Add. Director Planning & Admn. 9893312395
    7. Mr. Vinod Yadav Assistant Registrar 9755559915
    8. Mrs. Vandana Bhadoria Warden (Girls) 7869962309
    9. Mr. Pawan Singh Warden (Boys) 8349101014
    10. Mr. Tej Bhadur Singh Guard Incharge 9685096545
     
    STUDENTS REPRESENTATIVE (Boys)
    Sl.No. Name Year Mobile No.
    1. Shoeb Beg D.Pharma II Year 9755512579
    2. Kripal Rajput D.Pharma II Year 70893606080
     
    STUDENTS REPRESENTATIVE (Girls)
    Sl.No. Name Year Mobile No.
    1. Priya Sharma D.Pharma II Year 9617353066
    1. Sarika Dogayan D.Pharma II Year 9669515852